Cart

No products

Shipping To be determined
Tax R 0
Subtotal R 0
Prices are tax included

Our Pooch Pad® Classic Oval Cushions are designed for both indoor and outdoor use. These cushions can fit snugly into any PVC plastic bed, or simply used on their own. The traditional rugged P/C Twill textile we use is hard wearing and colour-fast. The zip-off cover can be removed for easy washing purposes. After settling, our new, hypoallergenic, environmentally friendly Superlite Fibre® filling will retain its shape and size, giving your dog all the comfort they need.

Pet Works Pooch Pad Classic Oval Cushion for dogs

R 342
was R 361 Save R 19

Available options

Colour
Size
Manufactured by: Pet Works
By buying this product you can collect up to 65 loyalty points. Your cart will total 65 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of R 13. View our loyalty program

Our Pooch Pad® Classic Oval Cushions are designed for both indoor and outdoor use. These cushions can fit snugly into any PVC plastic bed, or simply used on their own. The traditional rugged P/C Twill textile we use is hard wearing and colour-fast. The zip-off cover can be removed for easy washing purposes. After settling, our new, hypoallergenic, environmentally friendly Superlite Fibre® filling will retain its shape and size, giving your dog all the comfort they need.

Size (mm)LengthBreadthHeight
Mini600460150
Small700560150
Medium850650150
Large980760150
X-Large1100860150
Giant1200960150

Path: > > > >