Cart

No products

Shipping To be determined
Tax R 0
Subtotal R 0
Prices are tax included

Welcome to opulence for pets. This executive-range pet bed is a must for any spoilt pet. These deep based pets have a zip-removable, interchangeable pillow with warm Shepherds fleece on the one side, and cool 600D on the other. The tough 600D waterproof material is easy to wipe with a mild soap cloth.

Pet Works The Tuff One pet bed

R 559
was R 588 Save R 29

Available options

Size
Colour scheme
Manufactured by: Pet Works
By buying this product you can collect up to 146 loyalty points. Your cart will total 146 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of R 29. View our loyalty program

Welcome to opulence for pets. This executive-range pet bed is a must for any spoilt pet. These deep based pets have a zip-removable, interchangeable pillow with warm Shepherds fleece on the one side, and cool 600D on the other. The tough 600D waterproof material is easy to wipe with a mild soap cloth.

Our Superlite FibreĀ® filling is lightweight, hypoallergenic and engineered to be warm in winter and cool in Summer.

Size (mm)LengthBreadthHeight
Medium620460270
Large680540310
X-Large820600380
2X-Large840660420
3X-Large1020870450
Great Dane11501000470

Path: > > > >