Cart

No products

Shipping To be determined
Tax R 0
Subtotal R 0
Prices are tax included

These fun and funky Laz-e® Oval Cushions are designed for indoor use. They fit snugly into any PVC plastic bed, or can simply be used on their own. The polyester textile we use is lightweight and colour-fast.

Pet Works Laz-e Cushion Oval

R 216
was R 228 Save R 12

Available options

Size
Colour scheme
Manufactured by: Pet Works
By buying this product you can collect up to 41 loyalty points. Your cart will total 41 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of R 8. View our loyalty program

These fun and funky Laz-e® Oval Cushions are designed for indoor use. They fit snugly into any PVC plastic bed, or can simply be used on their own. The polyester textile we use is lightweight and colour-fast.

After settling, our new, environmentally friendly Superlite Fibre® filling is hypoallergenic and will retain its shape and size, giving your dog all the comfort they need.

Size (mm)LengthBreadthHeight
Mini600460150
Small700560150
Medium850650150
Large980760150
X-Large1100860150
Giant1200960150